VBC Racing

LightningF Ball Differential Set D-05-VBC-0126

Package contains: -

C-02-BB-3814F Bearing, 3/8 x 1/4, Flanged for Lightning/Assoc.R5 series x 1pc

C-02-BB-3814 Bearing, 3/8 x 1/4 for Lightning/Assoc.R5 series x 1pc

C-02-BB-1105 5x11 Ball Bearing x 1pc

C-02-P51098 M4 Lock Nut x 1pc

C-02-VBC-5076 Bevelled Washer x 2pc

G-02-P50981 64 Pitch 94T Spur Gear x 1pc

C-02-VBC-5119 LightningF Rear Axle x 1pc

C-02-VBC-5120 Shaft Diff Ring Holder x 1pc

C-02-VBC-5121 2x9.8mm Shaft Pin x 1pc

A-03-VBC-1049 M2x14 Shaft Pin x 1pc

B-02-VBC-5122 Aluminum Wheel Hub, Left x 1pc

C-02-SC-R2508 M2.5x8mm Cap Head Screw x 2pc

B-02-VBC-5123 Aluminum Diff Hub x 1pc

B-02-VBC-5124 Diff Cap x 1pc

B-02-VBC-5125 Thrust Washer x 1pc

C-02-DB-0801S 1/8" Diff Balls x 18pcs

B-02-VBC-1001 Diff D Ring x 2pcs

C-02-VBC-5036 M1.0x7.5 O-ring x 1pc

B-02-VBC-5082 Diff Seal O-ring x 2pcs

 

ライトニングF ボールデファレンシャルセット D05VBC0126

C-02-BB-3814F 3/8 x 1/4 フランジボールベアリング 1
C-02-BB-3814 3/8 x 1/4 ボールベアリング 1
C-02-BB-1105 5x11 ボールベアリング 1
C-02-P51098 M4 ロックナット 1
C-02-VBC-5076 コニカルスプリングワッシャー 2
G-02-P50981 カワダ 64P 94T スパーギヤ 1
C-02-VBC-5119 ライトニングF リアアクスル 1
C-02-VBC-5120 デフリングホルダーシャフト 1
C-02-VBC-5121 2x9.8mm シャフトピン 1
A-03-VBC-1049 M2x14 シャフトピン 1
B-02-VBC-5122 アルミホイールハブ(左) 1
C-02-SC-R2508 M2.5x8mm キャップヘッドスクリュー 2
B-02-VBC-5123 アルミデフハブ 1
B-02-VBC-5124 アルミデフキャップ 1
B-02-VBC-5125 スラストワッシャー 1
C-02-DB-0801S 1/8" デフボール 18
B-02-VBC-1001 デフ Dリング 2
C-02-VBC-5036 M1.0x7.5 Oリング 1
B-02-VBC-5082 デフシールOリング 2