VBC Racing

Formula Ball Differential Set with 7075 Axle D0296

Sold out.

Package contains: -

C-02-BB-3814F Bearing, 3/8 x 1/4, Flanged for Lightning/Assoc.R5 series 1
C-02-BB-3814 Bearing, 3/8 x 1/4 for Lightning/Assoc.R5 series 1
C-02-BB-1105 5x11 Ball Bearing 1
C-02-P51098 M4 Lock Nut 1
C-02-VBC-5076 Bevelled Washer 2
C-02-P30951 5x7x0.3 Spacer 1
51669 Kawada Spur Gear 64P88T(S6488T) 1
51642 Aluminium 7075 Hard Axle for Formula 1
C025120 Shaft Diff Ring Holder 1
C025121 2x9.8mm Shaft Pin 1
A-03-VBC-1049 M2x14 Shaft Pin 1
B-02-VBC-5122 Aluminum Wheel Hub, Left 1
C-02-SC-R2508 M2.5x8mm Cap Head Screw 2
B-02-P51289 FXM Aluminum Diff Hub 1
B-02-VBC-5124 Diff Cap 1
B-02-VBC-5125 Thrust Washer 1
C-02-DB-0801S 1/8" Diff Balls 10
B-02-VBC-1001 Diff D RingĀ  2
C-02-VBC-5036 M1.0x7.5 O-ring 1
B-02-VBC-5082 Diff Seal O-ring 2