VBC Racing

WildFireD09 'ARTS - Active Rear Toe System' Kit D-05-VBC-0262

Sold out.

Package contains: -

A03P30898 Steering Block Composite X Sliver 2
A-03-VBC-0039 Turnbuckle Cup 4
A03G31299 F Suspension Arm Composite X Red 2
B-02-VBC-0032 M3x23 Upright Pin 2
B-02-VBC-0033 Steering Swivel Tube 4
B-02-VBC-0036 M3x32mm Turnbuckle 2
B02P30154 WildFireD09 Steering Top-mounted Post 2
B-02-VBC-0045 Ball Connector 2
B-02-VBC-3036 Ball Connector (5mm Lenght) 4
C-02-SC-F0308 M3x8 Flathead Screw 2
C-02-SC-F0310 M3x10 Flathead Screw 2
C-02-SC-R0309 M3x9 Roundhead Screw 2
C-02-SC-SS-0304 M3x4 Set Screw 2
C-02-SC-SS-0312 M3x12 Set Screw 2
B02G30172 Alum C-Hub 2deg, Left  1
B02G30173 Alum C-Hub 2deg, Right  1
B-02-P30890 T2 7075 Spacer 4
C-02-SC-SS-0410 M4x10 Set Screw 2